Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 227 points
  2. Ajay - 203 points
  3. Rancho - 157 points
  4. Roman - 104 points
  5. playboy - 104 points
  6. Lambodar - 100 points
  7. Grand Nova - 93 points
  8. Nikeel - 92 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 88 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 64 points
  13. shah - 51 points
  14. Suhas - 47 points
  15. SSk - 47 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 43 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Rahul - 35 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  22. Sanal - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 28 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+1 vote
338 views
So going by the video news update on Bollywood spy Tubelight has been acquired for whopping 75cr by China base production house it means movie is looking huge there and will get Eid release worldwide Inshallah plz share your honest opinions over it
Source Link: Twitter
in Movies by Production Accountant (26.4k points)
72% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Source : Fake Umair Sandhu aka Kaira Sandhu https://mobile.twitter.com/sandhumerry/status/848168367391469568

0

Umair sandhu is not a source Bollywood spy is a source

+1

Bro, Bolly spy copy that April Fool News from Sandhu.
.
Sandhu break that news on 1 April & Fool Bollywood Spy copy on 2 April
.
check Date of Posts :-
1 April
https://mobile.twitter.com/sandhumerry/status/848168367391469568
.
2 April
https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=2k_DRL8eNp0

+1

Hilarious

3 Answers

+2 votes

I dont think its confirmed . Pls wait for official announcement

by Location Manager (6.5k points)
0

Might be it is true who knows

+1

Source : Fake Umair Sandhu aka Kaira Sandhu https://mobile.twitter.com/sandhumerry/status/848168367391469568

+2 votes

Ismee kya opinion express kare

Its gud Bollywood is progressing,crossing leaps and bound and doing business in various parts of d world

Best of luck to bhai

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
–1 vote

Rolling On Floor Laughing.
.
.
The Total Overseas Share Itself Won't Be 75Crore Let Alone China. And It Ain't Releasing There Anyway.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
–1

I Aint No Babu So Watch Your Tongue.

–1

I will call you by that name if u don't like plz leave this forum dznt need idiot people like you and bazigar but u can visit this forum times and often as a guest visitor that is better for u coz ur ain't won't change the facts

0

Which Fact. I see no fact in this whole stupid post by you. And who the fcuk are you to ask anyone to leave forum. You are most welcome to leave if you want.

0

This Dumbveer Is A Sore Loser.