Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+2 votes
192 views




On whether he doesn't want to give marriage another try, Arbaaz smiled and said, "I feel there is a time and an age for sowing your wild oats. I had that phase before I was 26 when I met Malaika. Before that, I was playing the field. I was not in committed relationships, I had a number of girlfriends. When I met Malaika, I felt the need to get married and after four years of dating, we got married when I was 30. I really don’t know whether I have it in me at this point to go through the entire scenario of commitment and giving it everything. The mindset right now, is that if somebody comes in my life, I will see it then…. Maybe even let it go on the way it is, rather than making any promises or commitments."

Rumours were rife of Arbaaz dating a woman who made quite a few appearances in Arbaaz's Instagram photos. When quizzed about her, Arbaaz said, "Which one? If you are talking about Yellow, she is just a friend. She is somebody who I meet when I go to Goa. She owns a restaurant."
Quiz him on if she is Romanian, Arbaaz revealed, "No, that’s another girl — Alexandria. That’s my friend. I am dating, yes. But we are not... As of now, there is still a long way to go."

http://m.filmfare.com/news/arbaaz-khan-finds-love-again-19643.html
in Movies by All Time best! (254k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Apne bade bhai ka bhi ek do shaadi kara leta

by Director (135k points)
selected by
0

Bade bhai

0

Thanks bhai

+1 vote

Langoor ke hath main angoor, he said he had many gf before meeting malika isiliye aaj bhai ke paise pe jee raha hai... Agar us waqt career pe dhyan deta to aaj ye din na dekhna padta

by Location Scout (4.3k points)