Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 289 points
  2. Intense - 252 points
  3. Ajay - 172 points
  4. Nikeel - 145 points
  5. Roman - 114 points
  6. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  7. Lambodar - 107 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  9. Rahul - 106 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  11. Vivek Rai - 92 points
  12. shah - 80 points
  13. nitesh singh - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 73 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 61 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 43 points
  20. playboy - 42 points
  21. Suhas - 41 points
  22. Sanal - 39 points
  23. God Father - 36 points
  24. Grand Nova - 31 points
  25. Sss d - 30 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.5k questions

269k answers

329k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+2 votes
186 views
In my point of view China has strict policy for foreign countries every one expecting tubelight to make it to China with simultaneous release but I think other way around tubelight won't release in China on Eid but it will definetly with the gap of 2-3 months apart But if It gets simultaneous release worldwide then it will be SONAY PE SUHAGAH now plz share your honest opinions on it
in Movies by Production Accountant (26.7k points)
72% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

I Don't Think Anyone Is Expecting Tubelight To Release In China Apart From Few Salman Fanatics. But I Am Expecting DANGAL To Add Another $ 20Million To Its Tally Like PK From China. Dear $ 50Million Club, Aamir Is Coming.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
+1

Tubelight will release before dangal u will c

0 votes

Rajat bhai, is there any news abt dangal china release,waiting eagerly.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
0

There Were News Before That Aamir Had Decided Not To Release It Due To Cultural Differences But Now I Am Hearing That It Will See A Release There Soon.

0 votes

Abhe tak to they're saying... Amar butala bol raha hai k that they'll release it in china during eid.... Baqi assumptions to kuch bhe lagai ja sakti hain. May be they will.....!!

by Super-star (160k points)