Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+1 vote
105 views
in Movies by All Time best! (285k points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Mohra. A film by Rajiv Rai.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
selected by
0

Blockbuster and Iconic Commercial Entertainer,Its not just a film.Two Epic Action heroes against each other.

+1

Iconic? Its a time-pass/popcorn flick. Even Rajiv Rai will die laughing.

0

Only boring films are not iconic.........Commercial Entertainers are also iconic like Hera Pheri and many others.And if Mohra is time pass then majority masala blockbusters are plain shits.

+1

Hahahahahahahaha

+1 vote

It's a dialogue from iconic movie.... Mela
Gujjar says that to kishan.
When gujjar (villain) after developing a huge crush on kishan (Aamir Khan) ... Says that dialogue While kishan was eating a banana looking into the eyes of gujjar.

by Star (153k points)
0

He He He......................................

...