Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,979 questions

251,443 answers

307,751 comments

396 users

Identify- Tere jaise aadmi ko maarne ke liye bomb ki nahin s** bomb ki zaroorat hai,bhai Tyson yeh mazzaq bahut hua kuch kaam ki baat karein.

+1 vote
94 views
asked Mar 25, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Baazigar All Time best! (283,143 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Mohra. A film by Rajiv Rai.

answered Mar 25, 2017 by Mast Maula Assistant Director (48,003 points)
selected Mar 25, 2017 by Baazigar

Blockbuster and Iconic Commercial Entertainer,Its not just a film.Two Epic Action heroes against each other.

Iconic? Its a time-pass/popcorn flick. Even Rajiv Rai will die laughing.

Only boring films are not iconic.........Commercial Entertainers are also iconic like Hera Pheri and many others.And if Mohra is time pass then majority masala blockbusters are plain shits.

Hahahahahahahaha

+1 vote

It's a dialogue from iconic movie.... Mela
Gujjar says that to kishan.
When gujjar (villain) after developing a huge crush on kishan (Aamir Khan) ... Says that dialogue While kishan was eating a banana looking into the eyes of gujjar.

answered Mar 25, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (154,224 points)

He He He......................................

...