Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,589 questions

245,627 answers

298,942 comments

396 users

Great moment for Hrithikians..!! Hrithik becomes youngest Indian actor be unveiled at the Madame Tussads...!!link below

+7 votes
119 views asked Dec 4, 2013 in Old by Anand1199 Star (150,427 points)
96% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Great yar...He deserves this...

answered Dec 4, 2013 by moviezfun Producer (107,952 points)
selected Dec 5, 2013 by Anand1199
+1 vote

Hr is a trendsetter and please tell others that aamir refused earlier always finding ways to bring someone down these people...

answered Dec 5, 2013 by naya yug Director (130,271 points)
I know that...In logon ka kam hai..kehna.!!.They wan't to create fights between Aamir-Hrithik fans before Dhoom 3..
+1 vote

Great news to HR fans.And to Kachra.one uncle fans who are barking here,Aamir refused Madam Tussauds offer in 2007.

answered Dec 5, 2013 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,364 points)
kachra dalne ne aur bhok ne ki adaat kabhi nahi jayega inka..!!
Inko jawab do to ladkiyo ki tarah roenge aur complain karenge
0 votes

Great Achievement By Hritik.He Has Achieved Before Aamir.

answered Dec 4, 2013 by Real Champ Producer (101,085 points)
Don't Worry.According To Aamir Fans,Aamir Will Achieved It Tomorrow.If Not,Then Madame Tussads Is Fake.
For your kind information Aamir had been already offered before.and he refused...!!
@Raj..har jagah kachra phenk na achi baat nahi hai...!!
@Anand,Aggar Aamir Ki Jagah SRK Hota To Kya Tum Yahi Nahin Bolte?
Bewajah..idhar udhar kachra phek ne ki adaat nahi he mera...!!Fact is that Aamir had been offered but he refused...about 6 years ago...
aur Bina fact ko jaane kuch mat bola karo....
0 votes

hr deserved this .atleast he got it earlier than aamir.

answered Dec 5, 2013 by hasan Production Accountant (23,636 points)
For your kind information Aamir had been already offered before.and he refused...!!
@Hasan..har jagah kachra phenk na achi baat nahi hai...!!
Abe hasan,jab pata nahi to bhouk mat.Aamir refused it in 2007
but he got invitation after SRK n Salman........i don't think he would have refused it if got that before other stars