Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 313 points
  2. Intense - 273 points
  3. Ajay - 184 points
  4. Nikeel - 151 points
  5. Rahul - 130 points
  6. Lambodar - 118 points
  7. Roman - 117 points
  8. Vivek Rai - 114 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 112 points
  10. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  12. shah - 84 points
  13. nitesh singh - 82 points
  14. Seinfeld - 77 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 70 points
  16. Santosh - 64 points
  17. Sandeep - 55 points
  18. Jordan Garcia - 48 points
  19. Suhas - 47 points
  20. Sanal - 45 points
  21. Greek God - 44 points
  22. playboy - 42 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  24. God Father - 38 points
  25. Grand Nova - 32 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.6k questions

269k answers

330k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
146 views
in Movies by Second Unit Director (74.4k points)
94% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
  1. No Smoking

  2. A Wednesday

  3. Ugly

  4. Kahaani

  5. Aamir

Some childhood favourites - Darr , Khiladi , Gupt etc etc

Baazigar is one of my top 10 fav hindi movie of all time.. It's not a complete thriller so, can't put it on the list

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bhool Bhulaiyaa
Gumnaam
Teesri Manzil
Gupt
Khiladi

by All Time best! (288k points)
0 votes

It's very hard to name a Top 5 favourite thriller

  1. Gupt
  2. Deewangee
  3. Drishyam
  4. Khiladi
  5. Darr
by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0 votes

1 Jewel thief

2 Majboor

3 khamosh

4 Badla

5 Teesri manzil/parinda

by Location Manager (7.8k points)