Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 357 points
  2. Roman - 117 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 115 points
  4. Grand Nova - 115 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 105 points
  6. shah - 88 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Sanal - 79 points
  9. Suhas - 79 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Rocsky - 56 points
  15. Lambodar - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 46 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 27 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
136 views
in Movies by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
  1. No Smoking

  2. A Wednesday

  3. Ugly

  4. Kahaani

  5. Aamir

Some childhood favourites - Darr , Khiladi , Gupt etc etc

Baazigar is one of my top 10 fav hindi movie of all time.. It's not a complete thriller so, can't put it on the list

by Production Accountant (23.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

Bhool Bhulaiyaa
Gumnaam
Teesri Manzil
Gupt
Khiladi

by All Time best! (285k points)
0 votes

It's very hard to name a Top 5 favourite thriller

  1. Gupt
  2. Deewangee
  3. Drishyam
  4. Khiladi
  5. Darr
by Casting Director (19.3k points)
0 votes

1 Jewel thief

2 Majboor

3 khamosh

4 Badla

5 Teesri manzil/parinda

by Location Manager (5.9k points)