Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,954 questions

247,003 answers

300,806 comments

396 users

Today 10 years of Namastey London . Rate the film out of 5

+3 votes
75 views
asked Mar 23, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (73,880 points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

One of akshay's best. 4/5 for the movie and music.

answered Mar 23, 2017 by Intense Producer (117,339 points)
selected Apr 5, 2017 by Kowsigan
+1 vote

One of the best films of Akshay.
3.5/5..

answered Mar 23, 2017 by karan khan Director (132,287 points)
0 votes

4/5, my favorite film, a good film with great performance and superb music.

answered Mar 23, 2017 by Sss d Assistant Director (41,911 points)