Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
272 views
in Movies by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate
+1

Bhai yehi movie na srk fans k liye hai na hi amir fans k liye Jo bas srk ki overacting ko hi dekh sktay plz stay away from.Tiger #kripiya #Meharbani

0

If Ace-Fanatics Decides To Stay Away Then You Are Heading For Another Jai Ho, Nigga.

+1

@Rajat .. na.. jai ho did that much with so called Aamir fanatics. Just the way Aamir fanatics are not the reason for dangal or any other film of Aamir in becoming ATBB. Also Talaash didn't underperform coz of Salmankhan or srkians not watching it.

0

Ooh ace fanatics...... hahahahahahahaha
Rajat bhai kounsi booty leta hai be??

10-20 amir fanatics nahi gaye toh kuch farak nahi padega chhote

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Hot damn.

Both these guys Ali Abbas zafar and kabir khan really utilize salman Khan... To the core. His personality..his stardom . His acting abilities, different roles different looks.... Aestheticaly appealing and with performance substance of high level.

With his look... You can tell Ali doesn't want to carry anything from the prequel.

It is still a love story

I personally think story will be like some other agency... Or forces trying to dominate subcontinent internally... .. Tiger will be helping isi and raw against these external forces.

by Star (153k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Best Buzz movie this year even better then bahubali and robot 2.Not surprise if TZH lifetime collection 60-80cr more then tubelight.

by Assistant Director (49k points)
+1 vote

Pic was shared by SALMAN Khan himself then Ali shared after 5 minutes

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
+1 vote

by Editor (85.6k points)
0 votes

Saw this on instagram. Katrina..........is ageless and she looks absolutely breathtaking. Salman looking very young and stylish, though the bearded look never suits him.......looks much better clean shaven.

by Star (140k points)
0

Bhai not salman, not even hrithik, I feel only srk looks good in a beard, Salman naturally is a very stylish guy, a light stubble is good but a full beard never suits him. Just my opinion.

0

Beard/stubble look might be for particular portion of the movie he might clean shave in 2nd schedule u never know mahn just beleive Ali he won't go wrong with salman

+1

Salman with beard if wears a goggle then it looks CooL ..

+1

The right one looks cool, full beard no.,,,but that french beard looked good on him in kick.