Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,467 questions

236,561 answers

286,006 comments

383 users

When is Tubelight trailer will releases?

+4 votes
151 views
asked Mar 20 in General by Tubelight Location Scout (4,220 points)
77% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Huuuugely anticipating....!!

It almost doesn't feel like a regular movie.... Ofcourse because it isn't.... But with Salman Khan... That type doesn't come very often.... Ladaakh army scenes, Chinese cast scenes, shimla scenes..... It will be visually stunning.... Throughout

answered Mar 20 by Grand Nova Star (140,917 points)
selected Oct 20 by Tubelight
+4 votes

After 10th may I think after bhahubhali2 storm finishes

answered Mar 20 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (20,509 points)