• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
11 Online
0 Member And 11 Guest
+4 votes
151 views
asked in General by Location Scout (4.2k points)
77% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Huuuugely anticipating....!!

It almost doesn't feel like a regular movie.... Ofcourse because it isn't.... But with Salman Khan... That type doesn't come very often.... Ladaakh army scenes, Chinese cast scenes, shimla scenes..... It will be visually stunning.... Throughout

answered by Director (140k points)
selected by
+4 votes

After 10th may I think after bhahubhali2 storm finishes

answered by Casting Director (19.5k points)

No related questions found

...