Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,003 questions

247,187 answers

301,215 comments

396 users

Every woman empowering movie has hit gold in 2016. What do you think are the prospects of Remo-Salman movie?

+4 votes
155 views
Neerja , Pink, dear zindagi, sultan, dangal
asked Mar 20, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Grand Nova Star (148,702 points)
69% Accept Rate

Dance movie of aging father and his daughter.

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Then it too will turn into ..

answered Mar 20, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (81,416 points)
selected Jun 1, 2017 by Grand Nova
+3 votes

It will be very interesting subject indeed character will be more or less like dangal very different earlier dance drama abcd2 got excellent opening this will have MIGHTY Khan it will get bumper start inshallah

answered Mar 20, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (23,950 points)