Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,139 questions

243,833 answers


396 users

Name some films that have over 2 Crore Footfalls & Blockbuster Verdict with actress in the lead like Madhuri in Raja?

+2 votes
asked Mar 19, 2017 in Box Office Related by Baazigar All Time best! (283,004 points)
88% Accept Rate

Don't say Dil or hahk........................

2 Answers

+3 votes

Chennai Express

answered Mar 19, 2017 by mr.hola Unit Manager (36,783 points)
+3 votes

Hny,devdas,CE,bazigar,darr,kkhh,dtph,mohabatein,kkkg, I thing that is enough said

answered Mar 19, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (23,179 points)