Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,498 questions

249,267 answers

304,806 comments

396 users

Name some films that have over 2 Crore Footfalls & Blockbuster Verdict with actress in the lead like Madhuri in Raja?

+2 votes
133 views
asked Mar 19, 2017 in Box Office Related by Baazigar All Time best! (283,077 points)
88% Accept Rate

Don't say Dil or hahk........................

2 Answers

+3 votes

Chennai Express

answered Mar 19, 2017 by mr.hola Assistant Director (41,758 points)
+3 votes

Hny,devdas,CE,bazigar,darr,kkhh,dtph,mohabatein,kkkg, I thing that is enough said

answered Mar 19, 2017 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (24,536 points)