• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+3 votes
131 views
:small
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/842747217978916867/photo/1
asked in Announcements by Producer (111k points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Fukrey Was Timepass & Enjoyable Movie. But That Doesn't Mean You Make Sequels To Every Other Movie. I Hope Its As Enjoyable As First Part. Even If It Doesn't We Have A Great Movie Coming Our Way On X-Mas 2K17 To Make The Things Up.

answered by Production Accountant (26k points)
selected by
0

That movie u r waiting for won't make way to Xmas coz TIGER ZINDA HAI BOSS INSHALLAH padmavati can shift to 2018 coz of current protests and Dutt can grab that date its a gut feel Bura na mano Holiday hai rajat babu

0 votes

Humm 8 December Fuckrey 2 15 December Dutt biopic interesting

answered by Production Accountant (22.2k points)