• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
30 Online
11 Member And 19 Guest
+2 votes
143 views
Reward for the person who answers first and minor rewards for subsequent answers ..
asked in General by Producer (105k points)
95% Accept Rate

It's correct ..U r the second to answer it right ..Gift hampers will be sent to u through PM

3 Answers

+1 vote

Raju Chacha......... Your favorite..!!

answered by Super-star (183k points)

It's Raju chahcha ..U r right TB . congrats .

Haleem ki yaad matt dilao yaaro , Abhi 2 mahine aur Hai ..

@suhas U r zaalim ..Now I want that

0 votes

It will be from any of these movies...



But my guess it is from

answered by Director (130k points)

Good try ..But wrong

0 votes

Sunny paji's Damini ....

answered by Executive Producer (69.8k points)

Wrong .Wrong..But u will get a reward for participating.

No related questions found

...