Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 534 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 385 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 252 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 170 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
146 views
in Box Office Related by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

Even Kushti deservrd to be bb

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Editor (82.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Coz diwale,fan,Dz and Raees were not blockbusters that's y boi did not give blockbuster tag to them

by Production Accountant (24.6k points)
0

Rama Rama Kya hai Drama..................Jai Ho was also not given blockbuster tag and I think PRDP was also not blockbuster

0

Hahahaha rehnuma will also be not given bb tag by boi I even doubt Hit tag leave alone bb and prdp is bb by any standard u can compare it with any bb of srk in recent times boi was biased towards prdp given wrong budget and wrong verdict ye toh tum b jantay ho tau g