Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,436 questions

236,399 answers

285,900 comments

381 users

Dil Diya Gallan from Tiger Zinda Hai is written by Irshad Kamil, choreographed by Vaibhavi Merchant. All set to be shot in Austria.

+4 votes
173 views
asked Mar 15 in Movie Discussions by suhas Mega Star (239,105 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

There will b emotion in this movie too but long love story nai mangta bilkul b

answered Mar 16 by being_tanveer Production Accountant (20,424 points)
selected Apr 2 by suhas
0 votes

Lol.. So this so called 'action-thriller about RAW-ISI' has begun with a romantic song...

answered Mar 16 by Criminal Director (134,018 points)
...