Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,439 questions

236,431 answers

285,921 comments

381 users

Is Aamir Khan God of Bollywood,God of his fans,Lord of the Cosmos or a Superstar?

+1 vote
111 views
asked Mar 15 in Box Office Related by Baazigar All Time best! (282,368 points)
88% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

If I have to guess the tone of this question by Mr Baazigar ,iam guessing this " come on ' come on ' come on tell us , tell us who your are " from K3G

answered Mar 15 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (115,329 points)
0 votes

Jaisa aapko lage........
........

Kya bolate Ho ?

answered Mar 15 by Boxofficemaan Assistant Director (43,515 points)