Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 374 points
  2. Ajay - 369 points
  3. Rancho - 364 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 248 points
  5. Suhas - 223 points
  6. Roman - 185 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 183 points
  8. SSk - 181 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 158 points
  10. shah - 140 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 123 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 117 points
  13. Seinfeld - 106 points
  14. mr.hola - 105 points
  15. playboy - 88 points
  16. nitesh singh - 82 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 61 points
  19. Rocsky - 57 points
  20. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 54 points
  21. Greek God - 49 points
  22. shajandeepu - 46 points
  23. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. devendran - 41 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

304k comments

957 users

+1 vote
167 views
in Opinion by Director (121k points)
86% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranbir-4.5/5
Ranveer-4/5
Varun-3.5/5
Siddharth-2/5
Arjun-3/5
Tiger Shroff-2/5
Sushant Singh Rajput-3.75/5
But On Screen Charisma Energy on screen of Varun Dhawan is at another level
Varun Ranbir are Rulers of Bollywood and if Ranveer selects good scripts he would rule as well

by Producer (102k points)
selected by
0

Bhai agree with all points..but ranbir ko 4.5....kuch zyaada nahi ho gya?

–1

Ranbir ki movies dkhna start kar..Samjh jaega Kitna achaa actor hai woh

0 votes

Ranbir - 3.75
Sushant - 3.25
Ranveer - 2.50
Varun - 1.50
Sid - 1.0
Tiger - 0.50...
Arjun - 0.50....

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
edited by
–1 vote

Just For Maintaining The Standard Of Comparison, Do Remember My Rating For Hrithik Is 2.5/5.
.
Ranbir - 3.5/5
Ranveer - 3/5
Varun - 1/5(Mainly Because Of Badlapur)
Arjun - 0/5
Sid - 0/5
Sushant - 3.5/5
Tiger - 0/5

PS : They All Are In Growing Stage & Their Acting Ability "May" Improve With More Exposure.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points) 1 flag
0

Hrithik-2.5???? Hahahhahahahahaha. Wow lord rajat......showed his knowledge......isnt it such a shame that hr and even a kid like.varun has a better record in the 1st six years of their career as compared to God aamir?

Dont get me started on the acting part....or else you will be out of this forum...