• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
2 Member And 19 Guest
Members present at the site
+1 vote
158 views
asked in Opinion by Cinematographer (92.4k points)
94% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ranbir-4.5/5
Ranveer-4/5
Varun-3.5/5
Siddharth-2/5
Arjun-3/5
Tiger Shroff-2/5
Sushant Singh Rajput-3.75/5
But On Screen Charisma Energy on screen of Varun Dhawan is at another level
Varun Ranbir are Rulers of Bollywood and if Ranveer selects good scripts he would rule as well

answered by Cinematographer (99k points)
selected by

Bhai agree with all points..but ranbir ko 4.5....kuch zyaada nahi ho gya?

Ranbir ki movies dkhna start kar..Samjh jaega Kitna achaa actor hai woh

0 votes

Ranbir - 3.75
Sushant - 3.25
Ranveer - 2.50
Varun - 1.50
Sid - 1.0
Tiger - 0.50...
Arjun - 0.50....

answered by Assistant Director (43k points)
edited by
–1 vote

Just For Maintaining The Standard Of Comparison, Do Remember My Rating For Hrithik Is 2.5/5.
.
Ranbir - 3.5/5
Ranveer - 3/5
Varun - 1/5(Mainly Because Of Badlapur)
Arjun - 0/5
Sid - 0/5
Sushant - 3.5/5
Tiger - 0/5

PS : They All Are In Growing Stage & Their Acting Ability "May" Improve With More Exposure.

answered by Production Accountant (25.2k points) 1 flag

Hrithik-2.5???? Hahahhahahahahaha. Wow lord rajat......showed his knowledge......isnt it such a shame that hr and even a kid like.varun has a better record in the 1st six years of their career as compared to God aamir?

Dont get me started on the acting part....or else you will be out of this forum...

No related questions found

...