+2 votes
188 views
asked in Movies by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

shair ka bacha action mein to aik he bnda lgta hai, naam hai John Abraham

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Vidyut- 8.5/10
Akshay-9/10
Tiger-8/10
John- 6/10

answered by Super-star (173k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Vidyut .........10+/ 10
Tiger ........... 9/10
John ........... 5/10
Akshay ........ 8/10

answered by Cinematographer (95.1k points)
0 votes

Vidyut - 8.5/10

Tiger - 8/10

John - 4/10

Akki - 9/10

answered by Assistant Director (40.9k points)
0 votes

Vidyut 9/10
Tiger 8/10
Akshay 7/10
John 5/10

answered by Star (141k points)
0

Have u seen force 2.............?

0

John's body muscles doesn't let him to do stunts like Vidyut or Tiger.

0

Body language is also important in Action.Sunny Deol was not known for stunts.

0 votes

TIGER SHROFF better than all.... no need to compare with Akki... he is no.1.

answered by Executive Producer (65.5k points)