Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 540 points
  2. Ajay - 535 points
  3. SSk - 388 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 266 points
  7. Roman - 263 points
  8. Suhas - 253 points
  9. shah - 248 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 172 points
  14. Rocsky - 165 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 110 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 103 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Lambodar - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
131 views
Source Link: http://www.boxofficeindia.com/net_box_office.php?cityName=mysore
in Opinion by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
83% Accept Rate

edited by
0

Everyone is chasing Aamir in mysore.King of classes as he is known for a reason.and one idiot was claiming SRK>All combined in mysore.LOL on that idiot.

0

That's an ugly world we r living in.u r supporting lies and manipulation and ridicluing ones who r exposing them just bcoz he is ur idol's fan.Support the truth not the lies.

3 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

He Is Unbeatable Pan India.
.
Even Down South, His Movies Do Significant Business. Almost Double Of Other Two Khans.
.
In Mumbai Circuit(Gujarat+Maharashtra), He Is Simply Way Ahead. Can You Imagine Any Other Star Doing 100Crore In A Single Circuit? Of Course Not. As They Are Struggling For 100Crores Pan India Lifetime. But Aamir Did That. Not Once, But Twice. With PK & Dangal.

by Production Accountant (26.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

God for a reason!..................

by Second Unit Director (76.1k points)
+2

God hai to uska mandir bana le................................

0 votes

You are right....................................................But aamir came in the picture few years back

by All Time best! (283k points)
+1

Aamir is dominating mysore since 2005.MP opened with record.12 yrs is few years na.