Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 568 points
  2. Ajay - 497 points
  3. Intense - 447 points
  4. Suhas - 314 points
  5. Roman - 280 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 277 points
  7. SSk - 240 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 227 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 206 points
  10. shah - 177 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 154 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 131 points
  13. mr.hola - 123 points
  14. Seinfeld - 121 points
  15. playboy - 107 points
  16. nitesh singh - 92 points
  17. suraj.j - 85 points
  18. Santosh - 75 points
  19. being_tanveer - 72 points
  20. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  21. Greek God - 70 points
  22. Rocsky - 65 points
  23. shajandeepu - 56 points
  24. Sanal - 54 points
  25. devendran - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

967 users

+6 votes
268 views
?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=40c853bc21b5230840eae60e0ccd19c2&oe=5965E245
in General by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=7db8d15c419d723e830214c6e52685d9&oe=59668635

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

I think you are talking about this picture ...

by Editor (82.3k points)
selected by
+2 votes

I hope Salman will turn my dream of a great action movie into reality with Tiger zinda hain..

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
+4

Bhaisaab as a dream u should aim of eradicating poverty , promoting peace and bringing electricity to poor villages ..Kyunki aisi cheezon se samaj sudharta hai

0

#Charlierunkle™forPM

0

As a future PM, I suggest u not to dream for ROTI kapda Aur Makaan but start working following my example

0

I got no msg from u pallav...But I got shah's..