• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

394 users

+3 votes
265 views
asked in General by Super-star (199k points)
97% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

So finally Karan ne apna Johar dikha diya !

answered by Second Unit Director (79.8k points)
selected by
0

.....

+2 votes

So Srk has 5 children now good job Srk

answered by Location Scout (4.2k points)
...