Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,385 questions

248,793 answers

303,760 comments

396 users

What is suchi leaks what is going on can anyone tell me please

+4 votes
362 views
asked Mar 4, 2017 in Trolls by SSk Production Accountant (26,562 points)
98% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Don't know why you've tagged the post under trolls...!

Anyways, Suchitra Karthik was making controversy on Twitter from past few days alleging actor Dhanush & his men had manhandled her, leaving her bruised.

After that, yesterday she dropped the bomb of leaking all the intimate pics & videos of various celebs to expose Dhanush, music director Anirudh as womanizers.

She also alleged them of ** her. This was followed by her tweeting naked pics of actresses Anuya & Sanchita Shetty... Also video of Sanchita as well as (allegedly) Hansika Motwani. Her Twitter account also uploaded personal party pics of Trisha, Hansika etc. Later she threatened to release exclusive sex videos of Dhanush & Amala Paul, Dhanush & Trisha, Anirudh & Chinmayi on Sunday, Monday & Tuesday respectively.

After all this drama, her husband Karthik gave a video statement saying her mental health isn't right & pleaded not to make it an issue.

Even Sanchita gave out clarification saying it isn't her. But twitteratti are strongly arguing it's her.

What happens next is awaited.

Pics/videos cannot be shared here. Though you can get the gist of it in the chat room.

answered Mar 4, 2017 by suhas All Time best! (258,484 points)
selected Mar 5, 2017 by SSk

Thnxx bro
How the hell did she have so many private things of stars
Shocking anyways now the whole twitter is waiting for pics and videos
Tamil cinema is getting exposed
Categorised it in troll by mistake

Barring couple of naked pics & vids, everything else is pics taken in private parties.

Not an issue. She's going through stuff. Her own divorce, her husband says she tweeted all that but she claims her Twitter account was hacked.

All i can say is people are enjoying let them enjoy

@Suhas gaaru chat room di linku yakkada undi..

+1 vote

Well if you have Ucbrowser than it is there in the top trending list ....

answered Mar 4, 2017 by Irdwhelp Editor (82,417 points)

It is but i dont understand the whole matter why is she leaking private pics
And did dhanush really misbehaved with her

Even i have no clue mate ...