• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
10 Online
3 Member And 7 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
296 views
asked in Trolls by Set Designer (2k points)
25% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Don't know why you've tagged the post under trolls...!

Anyways, Suchitra Karthik was making controversy on Twitter from past few days alleging actor Dhanush & his men had manhandled her, leaving her bruised.

After that, yesterday she dropped the bomb of leaking all the intimate pics & videos of various celebs to expose Dhanush, music director Anirudh as womanizers.

She also alleged them of raping her. This was followed by her tweeting naked pics of actresses Anuya & Sanchita Shetty... Also video of Sanchita as well as (allegedly) Hansika Motwani. Her Twitter account also uploaded personal party pics of Trisha, Hansika etc. Later she threatened to release exclusive sex videos of Dhanush & Amala Paul, Dhanush & Trisha, Anirudh & Chinmayi on Sunday, Monday & Tuesday respectively.

After all this drama, her husband Karthik gave a video statement saying her mental health isn't right & pleaded not to make it an issue.

Even Sanchita gave out clarification saying it isn't her. But twitteratti are strongly arguing it's her.

What happens next is awaited.

Pics/videos cannot be shared here. Though you can get the gist of it in the chat room.

answered by Mega Star (218k points)
selected by

Thnxx bro
How the hell did she have so many private things of stars
Shocking anyways now the whole twitter is waiting for pics and videos
Tamil cinema is getting exposed
Categorised it in troll by mistake

Barring couple of naked pics & vids, everything else is pics taken in private parties.

Not an issue. She's going through stuff. Her own divorce, her husband says she tweeted all that but she claims her Twitter account was hacked.

All i can say is people are enjoying let them enjoy

@Suhas gaaru chat room di linku yakkada undi..

+1 vote

Well if you have Ucbrowser than it is there in the top trending list ....

answered by Executive Producer (60.8k points)

It is but i dont understand the whole matter why is she leaking private pics
And did dhanush really misbehaved with her

Even i have no clue mate ...

No related questions found

...