• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
8 Online
0 Member And 8 Guest
+3 votes
316 views

RAEES - BLOCKBUSTER

KAABIL - SUPERHIT

asked in Opinion by Location Scout (4.8k points)
94% Accept Rate

Hahaha.. Filmfare wale are suger-coating Srkians as they always do. FAN ko Super Hit likha tha apni magazine mein but everyone knows the truth.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Thats not trade site,so dont jump into fire...............

answered by Production Accountant (23.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

What is d problem in it? They even gave him best actor for Dil To Paagal Hain!!!!!!!!!!!

answered by Production Accountant (24.8k points)
0 votes

Kabil bi to 93 cr ...................

answered by Executive Producer (63.3k points)

No related questions found

...