Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 547 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 242 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 192 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 158 points
  10. Ajay - 154 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. suraj.j - 115 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 103 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 66 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
375 views
1. Anushka Sharma

2. Alia Bhatt

3. Katrina Kaif

4. Deepika

5. Kriti Sanon

6. Parineeti Chopra

7. Shraddha Kapoor

8. Mahira Khan

9. Ileana D'cruz

10. Jacquline Fernandez

11. Shruti Hasan

12. Amy Jackson
in General by Production Accountant (25.6k points)
95% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Anushka - C cup
Alia bhatt- A cup
Katrina -C
Deepika-B
Kriti-B
Parineeti-C
Shradha -A
Mahira- kaisa yeh raaz hai
Illeana-B
Shruti-C
Amy-C
DISHA PATANI -D cup

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+2

Where is COI these days
I want COI posts

0

COI will come back as a paid site .. 9.99$ for one viewing .

0

Grand wulfric Hendricks Anthony Rafael Rodriquez Alejandro compadre peeth peechay burai brand ambassador nova

0

That is almost 650rs out of budget

+2 votes

Shruti 34-30-34
Amy 32-23-35
Jacqueline 34-25-35
Ileana 32-24-35
Shraddha 32-25-35
Parineeti 34-27-35
Alia 30-27-35
Deepika 32-24-36
Katrina 32-24-36
Anushka 32-24-34
Kriti 32-24-34
Mahira 32-24-36

by Assistant Director (45.3k points)
+1 vote

A flat screen TV has more curves than these wannabe girls

by Star (153k points)
0 votes

Charlie Bhai.... pic upload kar de......

by Executive Producer (65k points)