Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 559 points
  2. Ajay - 551 points
  3. SSk - 398 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 276 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 265 points
  9. shah - 256 points
  10. suraj.j - 240 points
  11. God Father - 226 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 185 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
363 views
1. Anushka Sharma

2. Alia Bhatt

3. Katrina Kaif

4. Deepika

5. Kriti Sanon

6. Parineeti Chopra

7. Shraddha Kapoor

8. Mahira Khan

9. Ileana D'cruz

10. Jacquline Fernandez

11. Shruti Hasan

12. Amy Jackson
in General by Production Accountant (24.9k points)
97% Accept Rate

edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Anushka - C cup
Alia bhatt- A cup
Katrina -C
Deepika-B
Kriti-B
Parineeti-C
Shradha -A
Mahira- kaisa yeh raaz hai
Illeana-B
Shruti-C
Amy-C
DISHA PATANI -D cup

by Director (123k points)
selected by
+2

Where is COI these days
I want COI posts

0

COI will come back as a paid site .. 9.99$ for one viewing .

0

Grand wulfric Hendricks Anthony Rafael Rodriquez Alejandro compadre peeth peechay burai brand ambassador nova

0

That is almost 650rs out of budget

+2 votes

Shruti 34-30-34
Amy 32-23-35
Jacqueline 34-25-35
Ileana 32-24-35
Shraddha 32-25-35
Parineeti 34-27-35
Alia 30-27-35
Deepika 32-24-36
Katrina 32-24-36
Anushka 32-24-34
Kriti 32-24-34
Mahira 32-24-36

by Unit Manager (36.9k points)
+1 vote

A flat screen TV has more curves than these wannabe girls

by Star (152k points)
0 votes

Charlie Bhai.... pic upload kar de......

by Executive Producer (64.6k points)