Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 440 points
  2. Intense - 399 points
  3. Ajay - 379 points
  4. SSk - 368 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 282 points
  6. shah - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 199 points
  8. Roman - 157 points
  9. Suhas - 153 points
  10. suraj.j - 153 points
  11. THUNDER BIRD - 147 points
  12. mr.hola - 113 points
  13. devendran - 103 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 87 points
  15. Rocsky - 82 points
  16. nitesh singh - 75 points
  17. Seinfeld - 69 points
  18. kashyap123 - 65 points
  19. Maniac01 - 62 points
  20. Invincible - 60 points
  21. Irdwhelp - 59 points
  22. Greek God - 52 points
  23. power - 51 points
  24. Sanal - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.7k questions

256k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
150 views
in Movies by All Time best! (284k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

abhi aamir khan gaya tha Maratha Mandir mein ddlj dekhne............soch raha hoga meri koi film 50 hafte bhi nahin chali..............He He he.

3 Answers

+1 vote

Ole ole ole ole
Baazigar tauji with another lol post that proving tauji (abhi tak) zinda hai...

by Director (129k points)
0

Baazigar tune aamir khan ki pic b li hogi apne mobile se maratha mandir jate hue usko b dal de LOL

0 votes

And he is one who posts as soon as BOI posts lol.

by Star (147k points)
0

Yes because I always mention that BOI is best when it comes to daily collection updates but their commentary is 3rd class...
I am not like Srkians before release abki baat 300,400,500 paar after release kya niche film thi yaar , content nahi tha yaar , solo release nahi mili isliye ho gaya bawaal ....

0 votes

fokat ki hit blockbuster to srk ki v bdhi h......

when boi updated all movies ......

all actors will be benefited...... sure....

by Assistant Director (47.1k points)