• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....

Donate to ItsBoxOffice

Donate
More Info
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
13 Online
0 Member And 13 Guest
+6 votes
205 views

OK Jaanu prediction winners:-

Ok Jaanu                  Winners Points
First Day (3.54) Fuad hasan 500
First Weekend (11.93cr) Fuad hasan, Vik josan 500
First Week (17.19cr) Vik Josan 500

 OK Jaanu Prediction thread can be seen here
 

Raees prediction winners:-

Raees                    Winners                Points
First Day (20.29cr) Sunil, Karan Khan 500
26th Jan. (26.25cr) Raghib 500
Extended Weekend(5 days) (92.25cr) Aashish Lachotraa, dipokbarman & 
Vik josan
500
Overseas Weekend(3 days) ($6,86mn) Aashish Lachotraa 500

Raees prediction thread can be seen here

Kaabil prediction winners:-

Kaabil Winners Points
First Day (8.02cr) Vik josan 500
26th Jan. (15.50cr) sihan 500
Extended Weekend(5 days) (54cr) Raghib 500
Overseas Weekend(3 days) ($2,37mn) Vik josan 500

Kaabil prediction thread can be seen here

Jolly LLB 2 prediction winners:-

Jolly LLB 2 Winners Points
First Day (12.06cr) Agan, Intense, Navoarsenal 500
First Weekend (47.59cr) Sss d, sihan 500
Overseas Weekend ($2.3mn) fuad hasan 500
Second Weekend (15.50cr) Shah, Sanal, Intense, Sss d 500

Jolly LLB 2 prediction thread can be seen here

List of All Winners Total Points
Vik josan 2500
fuad hasan 1500
Aashish Lachotraa 1000
sihan 1000
Sss d 1000
Intense 1000
Raghib 1000
karan khan 500
sunil 500
dipokbarman 500
Agan 500
Navoarsenal 500
Shah 500
Sanal 500

Points updated!

asked in Announcements by Production Designer (14.8k points)
96% Accept Rate

Please correct urself.
Kaabil ext weekend 54cr.(BOI)
Vik- 55.5cr
Me-52.75cr

Technically iam the winner.

Thank u.

Corrected.

Thank u

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Congrats............vinners

answered by Assistant Director (53.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Wah.... Vik Bhai me baazi mar liya

answered by Executive Producer (64k points)

No related questions found

...