Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+3 votes
182 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

The Budget will be limited and Bhumi was liked in DLKH in Punjab & Delhi.

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Mark my ans.... Toilet will beat ROWDY RATHOR collection.
Mod... pliss give me some bonus... if TOILET beat RR.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Promos will give us a better idea but I Still feel it has a better chance at boxoffice as compared to PadMan.

by Assistant Director (42k points)
+1 vote

Unfortunately Not. It Will Wrapped Under 70Crore.

by Production Accountant (26.5k points)
I have honorary citizenship of Canada: Akshay Kumar
0 votes

yep...as user @ssd said depends on promos.Trailer.

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
0 votes

Outside chance of doing 100cr. Sounds like a satirical take and if promos click, then 100cr is possible. The only akshay film which wont work this year would be padman.

by Director (121k points)
0 votes

when its releasing

?

by Location Scout (4.3k points)
0

June 2nd 2017.