Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 439 points
  2. Ajay - 378 points
  3. Intense - 304 points
  4. shah - 215 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 208 points
  6. SSk - 191 points
  7. suraj.j - 191 points
  8. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 187 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 157 points
  10. mr.hola - 156 points
  11. nitesh singh - 156 points
  12. Tom Cruise - 134 points
  13. Roman - 120 points
  14. THUNDER BIRD - 108 points
  15. kashyap123 - 106 points
  16. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  17. Seinfeld - 94 points
  18. Suhas - 78 points
  19. Rowdy - 75 points
  20. Maniac01 - 73 points
  21. Santosh - 70 points
  22. playboy - 67 points
  23. TIGER- the real king - 57 points
  24. GOD - 50 points
  25. Sss d - 48 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

315k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+3 votes
177 views
If it is then Salute to Ace............
in General by Second Unit Director (77.1k points)
42% Accept Rate
+3

Well no it isn't....

0

Then which apart from Dangal?

4 Answers

+2 votes

Well its only Hindi Film Which Have LAdies in Lead and is already a ATBB

by Assistant Director (43.4k points)
+1 vote

is it necessary to have romance ,known actress for khans??baahubali did phenomenol business all over india with unknow actor/superstar (to north)...all it matter is gud movie with gud story which provide wholesome entertainmemt...
btw aamir is great,aamir is ace

salute

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
0 votes

Without Aamir Khan - Nitesh tiwari (chillar party)
Without Aamir Khan - Sakshi Tanwar (Mohalla Assi)
Means both are than than gopal before working with Aamir Khan..

by Director (129k points)
–1 vote

All The Stars Desire HIT In Each Genre But Aamir Is Having ATBs/ATGs In Each Genre. God Of Bollywood Title Justified. Rightly Justified.

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
0

YES INDEED IT IS.