Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
171 views
mine
1.friends
2.planet earth
3.got
4.breaking bad
5.spartacus/rome/man vs wild
in Television by Location Scout (4.4k points)
64% Accept Rate

edited by

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

1.seinfeld
2.friends
3.sherlock
4.daredevil
5.the big bang theory

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote
  1. Breaking bad
  2. Narcos
  3. The night manger
  4. Westworld
  5. Friends/Dexter
by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
0

missed narcos it would be in my list and which is night manager

0

it stars tom hiddleton watch it, its quite realistic

+1 vote

1) Breaking Bad
2) HIMYM (excluding last 3 seasons)
3) Friends
4) Banshee
5) The Big Bang Theory

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
0

banshee?? desi hai ya videsi?

0

extremely videsi

+1 vote
  1. Sasural Simar Ka
  2. Diya aur Bati Hum
  3. Saath Nibhana Saathiya
  4. Brahmarakshas
  5. Uttaran
by Director (135k points)
+1

+1 vote

There is nothing , Nothing as far as the Hindi channels are concerned (of course apart from Doraemon ) . Few years back I used to watch AXN alot .But now I like to watch only TV commercials, damn hot girls .

by Director (123k points)
0 votes
  1. Breaking Bad
  2. Game of Thrones
  3. 24 (have not finished all seasons)
  4. Friends
  5. Prison Break
by Editor (82.6k points)
0 votes

Fargo, House Of Cards, Gomorrah, Game Of Thrones, Daredevil, Stranger Things, Narcos.

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)