• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
20 Online
5 Member And 15 Guest
Members present at the site
+3 votes
171 views
https://mobile.twitter.com/iFaridoon/status/833668563407810560/photo/1

?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=459e233c86e0b5dcbc72fda7e22ae698&oe=58AD0597

?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=802e19123ece2f4f25ecac5c31b331e8&oe=58ACE703

?efg=eyJpIjoiYiJ9&oh=8a005ab1e35131bfcfe347bfb2f5e952&oe=58ADB48B
asked in Announcements by Producer (107k points)
83% Accept Rate

why alone.....lets ruin it together

5 Answers

+2 votes

Well we know the story and it was a great thriller with Yashji getting Best Director.It was inspired by rather remake of British film Signpost to Murder (1965).Lets see what changes they will make.

answered by All Time best! (280k points)

Did you watch the British one in theater baazigar?

Yes and after few years we watched Sholay.Don't u remember.

+2 votes

pisses me off. another flop by rce...................

answered by Production Accountant (30k points)
+2 votes

RCE represents CRAP......!!

answered by Director (130k points)

Crap is associated with bhai ......................................

+2 votes

outdated sonachi.......

answered by Assistant Director (52k points)
+2 votes

Seems like Malhotra is going through bad phase .

answered by Set Decorator (1.3k points)

No related questions found

...