Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 487 points
  2. SSk - 239 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 239 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 201 points
  6. shah - 193 points
  7. Irdwhelp - 143 points
  8. Rancho - 142 points
  9. Roman - 141 points
  10. Ajay - 121 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 105 points
  12. suraj.j - 81 points
  13. playboy - 76 points
  14. Seinfeld - 76 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  16. Maniac01 - 72 points
  17. devendran - 70 points
  18. Vivek Rai - 68 points
  19. nitesh singh - 57 points
  20. mr.hola - 53 points
  21. power - 51 points
  22. Suhas - 47 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. God Father - 34 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.5k questions

260k answers

317k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
279 views
Raabta releasing next week.
in Archived by Costume designer (1.2k points)
22% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes

Who would wanna watch that movie anyway..... Kya bolenge log......

K hum toilet daikhne ja rahay hain??

Bhaiya.... Main apni girlfriend k sath aya hun.... Mjhe toilet ki 2 tickets daina.

Bhaisahab toilet kaun say auditorium main padega

Yaaar.... Akshay's toilet... Totally loved it.

Hey Isabel wanna checkout toilet with me this weekend.

You get the idea....

by Star (153k points)
+2 votes

post ipl. perfect timing. raabta will surely flop. dinesh is the director and sushant has no standing

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
+2 votes

He Is Akshay Kumar, Not Hrithik Roshan Who Is Struggling To Cross 100Crore.

by Production Accountant (27.4k points) 1 flag
+1 vote

Yo it will surely ....

by Location Scout (4.4k points)