Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,517 questions

249,336 answers

304,870 comments

396 users

I am curious If Toilet Ek Prem Katha can make it to 100 Cr club, timing looks pretty bad.

+5 votes
277 views
Raabta releasing next week.
asked Feb 14, 2017 in Old by Aadat Costume designer (1,211 points)
22% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+4 votes

Who would wanna watch that movie anyway..... Kya bolenge log......

K hum toilet daikhne ja rahay hain??

Bhaiya.... Main apni girlfriend k sath aya hun.... Mjhe toilet ki 2 tickets daina.

Bhaisahab toilet kaun say auditorium main padega

Yaaar.... Akshay's toilet... Totally loved it.

Hey Isabel wanna checkout toilet with me this weekend.

You get the idea....

answered Feb 14, 2017 by Grand Nova Star (150,918 points)
+2 votes

post ipl. perfect timing. raabta will surely flop. dinesh is the director and sushant has no standing

answered Feb 14, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,582 points)
+2 votes

He Is Akshay Kumar, Not Hrithik Roshan Who Is Struggling To Cross 100Crore.

answered Feb 14, 2017 by Rajat Production Accountant (27,889 points) 1 flag
+1 vote

Yo it will surely ....

answered Feb 14, 2017 by RAEES-R Location Scout (4,337 points)