Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 279 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 118 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 113 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkle™ - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+3 votes
570 views
in Movies by Costume designer (1k points)
0% Accept Rate
0

Either BSA B31 or BSA J12. Not too sure which one. :')

5 Answers

+1 vote

Either BSA B31 or BSA J12. Not too sure which one..

by Director (122k points)
0 votes

I think it can be one of these two...BSA B31 or BSA J12...Although I'm not sure which one

by Director (135k points)
0 votes

Either BSA B31 or BSA J12. Not too sure which one..B-)

by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
0 votes

You asked name so its RAJA.

by Director (132k points)
0 votes

well noboday cares for what small star drives on screen

srk ne to aapne naak katwa diya 130cr ha ha ha

ab excuse mat dena film was ok full on masala elements but low on starpower otherwise easily would have done 175cr atleast.

by Location Scout (3.7k points)