Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 326 points
  2. Ajay - 314 points
  3. Rancho - 280 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 204 points
  5. Suhas - 202 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 173 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 135 points
  10. shah - 119 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 115 points
  12. Seinfeld - 99 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 97 points
  14. mr.hola - 88 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 67 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 48 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 39 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

948 users

+4 votes
256 views
Raees Producer Figure afte Fake Collection Allegation.
.
Day 10 (Fri) : 6.60cr
Day 11 (Sat) : 4cr ~ BOI
Day 12 (Sun) : 4.75cr ~ BOI
Day 13 (Mon) : 1.5cr ~ BOI
.
"Fri 6.6cr to Sat 4cr" - said All Story
http://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/box-office-special-features/box-office-worldwide-collections-day-wise-breakup-shah-rukh-khans-raees/
in Opinion by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
25% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

RCE has stopped giving Official Figures.

by Super-star (168k points)
0

raees kitna karegi ab final LT in os without pak?

+1 vote

You didn't got the full story
RCE is not giving any figure to anyone now. Its Bollywood Hungama themselves who not getting any figure from producers, so decided to copy paste BOI figure now
They did the same during Dilwale

by Producer (111k points)
+1 vote

hmm in main abhi bhi laag sharam baaki hai unlike taklu who is thanking krk on twitter who himself admitted 70 cr manipulation of k3 in interview

by Location Scout (4.3k points)
0

smone should file rti against roshas or better register complain in IT department to get real coll

Box-Office Collection: Who can you trust? (TOI Article)