Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,645 questions

245,883 answers

299,161 comments

396 users

Happy to see that Atleast One Trade Analyst Komal Nahta take a Stand Against Kaabil & Raees Fake Collection. Released Trade Figure

+4 votes
392 views
Raees and Kaabil First Extended Week Figures by Komal Nahta via Film Information

https://mobile.twitter.com/indicine/status/828528557026484227?p=v
asked Feb 6, 2017 in General by Rocsky Unit Manager (31,826 points)
23% Accept Rate

edited Feb 6, 2017 by Rocsky

and here we have one of the admins of the forum. Posting boi figures for Raees and producer for kaabil.

@thekai100 Anand was one of the admins before, but not right now. He's busy these days. :')

Anyways, He's HRFC Odisha Admin these days, he does have an agenda to follow, like every other fan clubs. We dont support his views in Raees/Kaabil thing(obvio), coz he's very biased when it comes to Hrithik - which is understandable?

@Rocsky Komal also telecast-ed the actual opening weekend figs too, right?

zin it can not be understandable. its hypocritical. annoying.

2 Answers

+1 vote

Good. All these grown up people need to stop being childish.

answered Feb 6, 2017 by thekai100 Unit Manager (34,552 points)
0 votes

Komal Nahta should be active more on Twitter to **** these Taran Adarsh and Joginder.

answered Feb 6, 2017 by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,293 points)