Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,385 questions

248,793 answers

303,760 comments

396 users

Seriously, Name Aamir Khan. Expected result. ATHGM. Never seen happening before.

+4 votes
139 views
Seriously I like Shahrukh. But I  have never seen actor like Aamir Khan.
Whose name is enough for ATHGM tag...
asked Feb 4, 2017 in Actors by Boxofficemaan Assistant Director (43,561 points)
84% Accept Rate

ATHGM stands for..?

2 Answers

+1 vote

Bring talaash that's all haters can do...................Still 90cr was huge for that genre. God of bollywood

answered Feb 4, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,369 points)
0 votes

aamir is in top form.....

he already set the bar......

only salman will challenge him....

answered Feb 5, 2017 by power Assistant Director (46,426 points)