• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
13 Online
1 Member And 12 Guest
Members present at the site
+4 votes
139 views
Seriously I like Shahrukh. But I  have never seen actor like Aamir Khan.
Whose name is enough for ATHGM tag...
asked in Actors by Assistant Director (40.1k points)
82% Accept Rate

ATHGM stands for..?

2 Answers

+1 vote

Bring talaash that's all haters can do...................Still 90cr was huge for that genre. God of bollywood

answered by Executive Producer (64.7k points)
0 votes

aamir is in top form.....

he already set the bar......

only salman will challenge him....

answered by Production Accountant (28.2k points)

No related questions found

...