Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,619 questions

245,732 answers

299,025 comments

396 users

India is blessed to have actor like Aamir Khan.....

+5 votes
141 views
Seriously, Aamir Khan has reached to that stage where nobody have reached before.
asked Feb 4, 2017 in Actors by Boxofficemaan Assistant Director (43,561 points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

just wait and watch aamir stardom is increasing day after day . he will open some unheard club in future like 500 and 600cr club while others will struck in 300-350cr.

his kind of craze and megastardom has never been witnessed before.

answered Feb 4, 2017 by laber Location Scout (3,680 points)
selected May 24, 2017 by Boxofficemaan
+3 votes

God of bollywood.......................................

answered Feb 4, 2017 by kashyap123 Second Unit Director (75,025 points)
0 votes

yes .....but aamir not alone.....salman along with him.....giving tough competition.....

answered Feb 5, 2017 by power Assistant Director (44,913 points)