Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+5 votes
142 views
Seriously, Aamir Khan has reached to that stage where nobody have reached before.
in Actors by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
84% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

just wait and watch aamir stardom is increasing day after day . he will open some unheard club in future like 500 and 600cr club while others will struck in 300-350cr.

his kind of craze and megastardom has never been witnessed before.

by Location Scout (3.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

God of bollywood.......................................

by Second Unit Director (75.7k points)
0 votes

yes .....but aamir not alone.....salman along with him.....giving tough competition.....

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)