Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,645 questions

245,883 answers

299,161 comments

396 users

After BOI, Now BOI Magazine Exposed Flimcraft & RCE. 2nd Friday Raees : 2.68cr & Kaabil : 2.46cr

+2 votes
289 views asked Feb 4, 2017 in Movie Discussions by Rocsky Unit Manager (31,826 points)
23% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes

nice to see the clash of calculators.............

answered Feb 4, 2017 by lxbhsh Assistant Director (55,422 points)
+1 vote

I(many old users here mostly srkians) used to follow boi.co.in for post 2010 data but they r also as useless as krkoffice and other websites

so we have to rely on boi.com only

answered Feb 4, 2017 by RAEES-R Location Scout (4,337 points)

right.