Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+4 votes
186 views
### no choices found for poll!
in General by Location Scout (4.2k points)
75% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

yes Bhai .....

only Salman challenge aamir this decade......he is tough competitor for aamir.....

if tube light and tzh will be huge grosser....then he will lead ahead.....

by Assistant Director (44.2k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Sorry, in this century, it's Aamir.
Last century all knows.

Infact, Aamir Khan is the most respected superstar in this country.
He has Padmabhushan. He might be getting Padmavibhushan in near future ( which only he can ).

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
India is blessed to have actor like Aamir Khan.....
+1 vote

top stars rank ever

aamir>Amitabh>salman>dilip>srk>rajesh

in terms of sheer bo pull and megastardom

by Location Scout (3.7k points)