Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 538 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 246 points
  5. shah - 234 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 190 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 111 points
  15. Seinfeld - 99 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 63 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 54 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+4 votes
193 views
### no choices found for poll!
in General by Location Scout (4.2k points)
75% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

yes Bhai .....

only Salman challenge aamir this decade......he is tough competitor for aamir.....

if tube light and tzh will be huge grosser....then he will lead ahead.....

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Sorry, in this century, it's Aamir.
Last century all knows.

Infact, Aamir Khan is the most respected superstar in this country.
He has Padmabhushan. He might be getting Padmavibhushan in near future ( which only he can ).

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)
India is blessed to have actor like Aamir Khan.....
+1 vote

top stars rank ever

aamir>Amitabh>salman>dilip>srk>rajesh

in terms of sheer bo pull and megastardom

by Location Scout (3.7k points)