Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 496 points
  2. Ajay - 492 points
  3. SSk - 366 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 350 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 308 points
  6. Roman - 246 points
  7. shah - 235 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 231 points
  9. suraj.j - 228 points
  10. God Father - 224 points
  11. Suhas - 211 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. Charlie Jatinder - 149 points
  14. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  15. Rocsky - 143 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 141 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. nitesh singh - 101 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. Seinfeld - 98 points
  22. playboy - 96 points
  23. devendran - 95 points
  24. Sanal - 68 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 61 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Salman khan stardom at a different level altogether

by Unit Manager (36.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

only salman khan things! audience across globe on big screen or small screen love him equally

by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
0

rather say aamir's "movies" are loved and that too recent few. salman commands a huge fan following which no other bollywood star can even dream of.

0

rather say Hritik presence make grand finale a massive success otherwise we all know how well this season was for big boss..
For TRP , Swami om ji contribution is more compare to salman...

0

So Salman movies like bb are not loved but only Salman is loved??

0

Brother salman is bigger than his own films...

+3 votes

He rules BO
He rules tv

THE MAN to beat for everyone

by Unit Manager (31.6k points)
0 votes

excellent.....

its ghatiya show only running due to sallu bhai.......

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
0 votes

Proud to be a Bhaijaan fan

by Assistant Director (55.7k points)